CEV Pokal, Ženske, 1/16

Četrtek, 11. 01 2018
Vfm Franches-Montagnes : Himik Južni 1:3 (12:25) (19:25) (25:22) (20:25)
Linamar Bekescsaba : Maccabi Xt Haifa 3:1 (25:15) (30:28) (12:25) (25:22)
Sreda, 10. 01 2018
Casalmaggiore : VC Sneek 3:0 (25:17) (25:19) (25:17)
Asterix Kieldrecht : Fatum Nyiregyhaza 3:0 (25:16) (25:14) (25:16)
Sliedrecht Sport : Beziers Volley 0:3 (21:25) (20:25) (24:26)
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo Brčko : Busto Arsizio Volley 0:3 (11:25) (14:25) (23:25)
Allianz MTV Stuttgart : VK UP Olomouc 3:0 (25:19) (25:15) (28:26)
Hapoel Kfar Saba : TS Volley Duedingen 3:0 (25:20) (25:21) (25:22) (13:15)
LP Salo : VK Kralovo Pole 0:3 (16:25) (21:25) (23:25) (13:15)
Nova KBM Branik : Calcit Volley 3:1 (25:23) (19:25) (25:23) (25:12)
Minchanka Minsk : Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 3:0 (25:18) (25:12) (25:20)
Eczacibasi VitrA Istanbul : VC Oudegem 3:0 (25:12) (25:17) (25:8)
Uraločka-NTMK Jekaterinburg : CSM Bucuresti 3:2 (23:25) (25:19) (15:25) (25:22) (15:8)
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk : Hameenlinna 3:0 (25:13) (25:19) (25:16)
Torek, 09. 01 2018
Volero Le Cannet : SSC Schwerin 1:3 (18:25) (25:18) (26:28) (23:25)
Pays D'Aix Venelles Volley-Ball : Dresdner SC 0:3 (12:25) (9:25) (22:25)
Sreda, 13. 12 2017
VC Oudegem : Eczacibasi VitrA Istanbul 0:3 (11:25) (15:25) (15:25)
TS Volley Duedingen : Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:1 (25:21) (25:9) (20:25) (25:11)
Beziers Volley : Sliedrecht Sport 3:0 (25:17) (25:19) (25:21)
VC Sneek : Casalmaggiore 0:3 (18:25) (24:26) (14:25)
SSC Schwerin : Volero Le Cannet 3:1 (25:22) (16:25) (25:22) (25:22)
Dresdner SC : Pays D'Aix Venelles Volley-Ball 3:0 (25:13) (25:18) (25:20)
Calcit Volley : Nova KBM Branik 1:3 (30:28) (22:25) (20:25) (16:25)
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova : Minchanka Minsk 1:3 (15:25) (15:25) (25:11) (23:25)
VK UP Olomouc : Allianz MTV Stuttgart 0:3 (12:25) (14:25) (20:25)
Torek, 12. 12 2017
Busto Arsizio Volley : ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo Brčko 3:0 (27:25) (25:10) (25:23)
Fatum Nyiregyhaza : Asterix Kieldrecht 0:3 (18:25) (18:25) (18:25)
VK Kralovo Pole : LP Salo 0:3 (8:25) (24:26) (20:25)
Hameenlinna : Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0:3 (20:25) (18:25) (15:25)
Himik Južni : Vfm Franches-Montagnes 3:0 (25:19) (25:11) (25:9)
CSM Bucuresti : Uraločka-NTMK Jekaterinburg 0:3 (19:25) (21:25) (21:25)
Maccabi Xt Haifa : Linamar Bekescsaba 1:3 (22:25) (27:25) (9:25) (21:25)